I
ill.skillz
Gast
hier die UFC Events für den April 2019!Gibt's am Wochenende eine neue ufc fight NIGHT? Ich glaube Overeem kämpft in Russland oder?
UFC 236: Holloway vs. Poirier 2
April 13, 2019
State Farm Arena
Atlanta, Georgia
Main Card
Lightweight Max Holloway vs. Dustin Poirier For the interim UFC Lightweight Championship.
Middleweight Kelvin Gastelum vs. Israel Adesanya For the interim UFC Middleweight Championship.
Light Heavyweight Eryk Anders vs. Khalil Rountree Jr.
Welterweight Alan Jouban vs. Dwight Grant
Light Heavyweight Ovince Saint Preux vs. Nikita Krylov
Preliminary Card (ESPN)
Lightweight Jalin Turner vs. Matt Frevola
Flyweight Wilson Reis vs. Alexandre Pantoja
Welterweight Max Griffin vs. Zelim Imadaev
Bantamweight Boston Salmon vs. Khalid Taha
Early Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Welterweight Curtis Millender vs. Belal Muhammad
Bantamweight Montel Jackson vs. Andre Soukhamthath
Women's Flyweight Lauren Mueller vs. Poliana Botelho
Bantamweight Brandon Davis vs. Randy Costa
UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Oleinik
April 20, 2019
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Main Card (ESPN+)
Heavyweight Alistair Overeem vs. Alexey Oleynik
Lightweight Islam Makhachev vs. Arman Tsarukyan
Heavyweight Sergey Pavlovich vs. Marcelo Golm
Light Heavyweight Ivan Shtyrkov vs. Devin Clark
Women's Flyweight Roxanne Modafferi vs. Antonina Shevchenko
Middleweight Krzysztof Jotko vs. Alen Amedovski
Preliminary Card (ESPN+)
Bantamweight Movsar Evloev vs. Seung Woo Choi
Welterweight Sultan Aliev vs. Keita Nakamura
Heavyweight Marcin Tybura vs. Shamil Abdurakhimov
Light Heavyweight Gadzhimurad Antigulov vs. Michał Oleksiejczuk
Lightweight Magomed Mustafaev vs. Rafael Fiziev
UFC on ESPN 3
April 27, 2019
BB&T Center
Sunrise, Florida
Fight Card
Light Heavyweight Glover Teixeira vs. Ion Cuțelaba
Heavyweight Greg Hardy vs. Dmitrii Smoliakov
Bantamweight John Lineker vs. Cory Sandhagen
Welterweight Ben Saunders vs. Takashi Sato
Heavyweight Andrei Arlovski vs. Augusto Sakai
Lightweight Jim Miller vs. Jason Gonzalez
Welterweight Court McGee vs. Dhiego Lima
Women's Strawweight Jessica Penne vs. Jodie Esquibel
Announced bouts
Lightweight bout: Roosevelt Roberts vs. Thomas Gifford
Welterweight bout: Alex Oliveira vs. Mike Perry
Lightweight bout: Gilbert Burns vs. Eric Wisely
Middleweight bout: Ronaldo Souza vs. Paulo Costa
Women's strawweight bout: Carla Esparza vs. Virna Jandiroba.
EDIT:
Main Event von UFC ON ESPN 3 soll Romero vs. Jacare 2 sein!
Zuletzt bearbeitet von einem Moderator: