Glen Washington:
03.07. D-Koeln, Summerjam
04.07. A-Wien, Gasometer
09.07. F-Paris, Elysee Montmartre
11.07. I-Udine, Rototom Sunsplash
17.07. P-Lisabon *
18.07. P-Porto *
24.07. CH-Pfäffikon, Reeds Reggae
25.07. D-Mühlheim, Ruhr Reggae
31.07. B-Geel, Reggae Geel *
01.08. D-Bersenbrück, Reggaejam
* Soundsystem Shows
Jamaram:
16.05. I-Torino, Alive Festival
22.05. A-Kufstein, Kulturfabrik
23.05. A-Hofstetten, House Of Riddim Festival
29.05. D-Dresden, Tante Ju
30.05. D-Quedlinburg, Kuz Reichenstrasse
31.05. D-Passau, Pfingst Open Air
13.06. A-Bleiburg, Blaimaika Reggae Festival
26.06. D-Öttingen, Afrika Karibik Festival
27.06. D-Haslach, Southern Vibes Festival
04.07. D-Bremen, Breminale
05.07. D-Eschweiler, EMF
17.07. D-Starnberg, Obb. Kulturtage
24.07. D-Burtenbach, Sunrise Festival
25.07. A-Eisenberg, Reggae In the Park
31.07. D-Kösching, Caipi Festival
01.08. A-Mayrhofen, Scotland Yard
08.08. D-Bischofswerda, Eastbeach
13.08. I-Cagliari, Corto Maltese
28.08. I-Salla Biellese, Bornasco Ride Again
29.08. I-Feltre, Magazini Prensli
09.10. CH-Baden, Mercker
23.10. D-Thalmässing, Adventure
29.10. D-Heidelberg, Halle02
05.11. D-Rosenheim, KuKo
12.11. D-Muenchen, Feierwerk
12.12. D-Muehldorf, Haberkasten
19.12. D-Nürnberg, Luiseadt, Buddha Event Lounge
I-Fire:
30.05. D-Eichstätt, Open Air Am Berg
31.05. D-Altenkunstadt, Nepomuk
01.06. D-Berlin, Karneval Der Kulturen
12.06. D-Münster, Hafenfest
13.06. D-Lüneburg, Lunatic Festival
04.07. D-Köln, Summerjam
09.07. D-Hachenburg, Musikfest
11.07. D-Lindau, Stadtfest
18.07. D-Wulfertshausen, Reggae In Wulf
25.07. D-Lippstadt, Rathausplatz Festival
06.08. D-Brilon, Stadtfest
07.08. D-Schierling, Labertal Festival
15.08. D-Hamburg, Dockville Festival
16.08. D-Übersee, Chiemsee Reggae Summer
29.08. D-Bremen, Viertelfest
Santeria:
28.05. D-München, Feierwerk
29.05. A-Innsbruck, Treibhaus
30.05. D-Bechhofen, Hawai Party
19.06. D-Murnau, Westtorhalle
20.06. D-Herzogenaurach, UTurn
21.06. D-Gröbenzell, Wasserfest
03.07. D-Wörthsee, Steinebacher
19.07. D-Starnberg, Jugendkulturtage
24.07. D-Burtenbach, Sunrisefestival
31.07. A-Mayrhofen, Scotland Yard
11.08. D-München, Theatron
Elijah & The Dubby Conquerors:
14.05. CH-Baden, Nordportal
15.05. CH-Stäfa, Kulturkarussell Rössli
16.05. CH-Chur, Werkstatt
20.05. D-Stuttgart, Röhre Club *
22.05. A-Innsbruck, Treibhaus
23.05. A-Bologna, Sottotetto
24.05. CH-Zürich, Mascotte
30.05. I-Genoa, Festa del Sole
19.06. CH-Bad Ragaz, Openair Quellrock
20.06. CH-Nordstemmen, Weedbeat Festival
21.06. CH-Lausanne, Fete de la musique
25.06. CH-Bremgarten, Stadtfest
26.06. CH-St.Gallen, Openair St.Gallen
27.06. CH-Nunningen, Openair Nunningen
04.07. D-Rudolstadt, TFF Rudolstadt
05.07. D-Koeln, Summerjam
07.07. I-Udine, Rototom Sunsplash
09.07. I-Bologna, Mondiali Antirazzisti
10.07. D-Dahlhausen, Openair Tittemania
11.07. A-Greifenstein, Rikitik Festival
17.07. D-München, Backstage
24.07. CH-Etziken, Openair Etziken
25.07. D-Burtenbach, Sunrise Festival
26.07. D-Mühlheim, Ruhr Reggae Summer
06.08. D-Hergiswil, Lakeside Festival
08.08. D-Wetzikon, Schlauer Bauer Openair
15.08. D-Übersee, Chiemsee Reggae Festival
22.08. CH-Endingen, Openair Buurli
Bluekilla:
20.06. D-Passau, Scharfrichter Sommerfest
27.06. D-Scheyarn, Rock Im Treff Open Air
25.07. D-Murnau, Kulturknall
15.10. D-München, Feierwerk
K*Rings Brothers:
30.05.09 Mainz, Open Ohr Festival
13.06.09 Hannover (Barsinghausen), Expo Parkplatz
03.07.09 Gerabronn, Stadthalle
29.08.09 Odenwald (Hüttenthal), Marbachstausee