LilJD
Moderation
- Registriert
- 2. August 2004
- Beiträge
- 37.776
Niederlande (MEURO 2021 ️ Champion w/ @Mister Chimp)
Tor: Tim Krul (Norwich), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax), Marco Bizot (AZ)
Verteidigung: Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Nathan Aké (Manchester City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Denzel Dumfries (PSV), Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), Jurriën Timber (Ajax), Joël Veltman (Brighton), Stefan de Vrij (Internazionale), Owen Wijndal (AZ)
Mittelfeld:Donny van de Beek (Manchester United), Ryan Gravenberch (Ajax), Frenkie de Jong (Barcelona), Davy Klaassen (Ajax), Teun Koopmeiners (AZ), Marten de Roon (Atalanta), Georginio Wijnaldum (Liverpool)
Angriff: Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla), Donyell Malen (PSV), Memphis Depay (Lyon), Quincy Promes (Spartak), Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg)
Ukraine
Tor: Georgiy Bushchan (Dynamo Kyiv), Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar), Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar)
Verteidigung: Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge), Illia Zabarnyi (Dynamo Kyiv), Serhiy Kryvtsov (Shakhtar), Denys Popov (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dynamo Kyiv), Vitaliy Mykolenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Karavaev (Dynamo Kyiv), Mykola Matviyenko (Shakhtar)
Mittelfeld: Serhiy Sydorchuk (Dynamo Kyiv), Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Mykola Shaparenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Marlos (Shakhtar), Yevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), Oleksandr Zinchenko (Manchester City), Viktor Tsygankov (Dynamo Kyiv), Vitaliy Buyalskiy (Dynamo Kyiv), Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar), Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencváros), Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar)
Angriff: Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), Artem Besedin (Dynamo Kyiv), Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro-1)
Österreich
Tor: Daniel Bachmann (Watford), Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Verteidigung: David Alaba (Bayern München), Aleksandar Dragović (Leverkusen), Marco Friedl (Bremen), Martin Hinteregger (Frankfurt), Stefan Ilsanker (Frankfurt), Stefan Lainer (Mönchengladbach), Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin), Andreas Ulmer (Salzburg)
Mittelfeld: Julian Baumgartliner (Leverkusen), Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Konrad Laimer (Leipzig), Valentino Lazaro (Mönchengladbach), Marcel Sabitzer (Leipzig), Louis Schaub (Luzern), Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), Alessandro Schöpf (Schalke)
Angriff: Marko Arnautović (Shanghai Port), Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Saša Kalajdžić (Stuttgart), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz)
Nordmazedonien
Tor: Stole Dimitrievski (Vallecano), Damjan Šiškovski (Doxa), Risto Jankov (Rabotnički)
Verteidigung: Stefan Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), Visar Musliu (Fehérvár), Egzon Bejtulai (Shkëndija), Kire Ristevski (Újpest), Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi), Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds)
Mittelfeld: Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Enis Bardhi (Levante), Stefan Spirovski (Larnaca), Boban Nikolov (Lecce), Tihomir Kostadinov (Ružomberok), Ferhan Hasani (Partizani), Eljif Elmas (Napoli), Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), Darko Čurlinov (Stuttgart), Marjan Radeski (Pandev)
Angriff: Goran Pandev (Genoa), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), Ivan Tričkovski (Larnaca), Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), Krste Velkovski (Sarajevo), Milan Ristovski (Trnava)
AUT 3:1 MKD 13.06 18:00 in București
NED 3:2 UKR 13.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
UKR 2:1 MKD 17.06 15:00 in București
NED 2:0 AUT 17.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
MKD 0:3 NED 21.06 18:00 in Amsterdam
UKR 0:1 AUT 21.06 18:00 in București
Tor: Tim Krul (Norwich), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax), Marco Bizot (AZ)
Verteidigung: Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Nathan Aké (Manchester City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Denzel Dumfries (PSV), Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), Jurriën Timber (Ajax), Joël Veltman (Brighton), Stefan de Vrij (Internazionale), Owen Wijndal (AZ)
Mittelfeld:
Angriff: Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla), Donyell Malen (PSV), Memphis Depay (Lyon), Quincy Promes (Spartak), Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg)
Ukraine
Tor: Georgiy Bushchan (Dynamo Kyiv), Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar), Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar)
Verteidigung: Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge), Illia Zabarnyi (Dynamo Kyiv), Serhiy Kryvtsov (Shakhtar), Denys Popov (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dynamo Kyiv), Vitaliy Mykolenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Karavaev (Dynamo Kyiv), Mykola Matviyenko (Shakhtar)
Mittelfeld: Serhiy Sydorchuk (Dynamo Kyiv), Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Mykola Shaparenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Marlos (Shakhtar), Yevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), Oleksandr Zinchenko (Manchester City), Viktor Tsygankov (Dynamo Kyiv), Vitaliy Buyalskiy (Dynamo Kyiv), Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar), Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencváros), Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar)
Angriff: Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), Artem Besedin (Dynamo Kyiv), Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro-1)
Österreich
Tor: Daniel Bachmann (Watford), Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Verteidigung: David Alaba (Bayern München), Aleksandar Dragović (Leverkusen), Marco Friedl (Bremen), Martin Hinteregger (Frankfurt), Stefan Ilsanker (Frankfurt), Stefan Lainer (Mönchengladbach), Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin), Andreas Ulmer (Salzburg)
Mittelfeld: Julian Baumgartliner (Leverkusen), Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Konrad Laimer (Leipzig), Valentino Lazaro (Mönchengladbach), Marcel Sabitzer (Leipzig), Louis Schaub (Luzern), Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), Alessandro Schöpf (Schalke)
Angriff: Marko Arnautović (Shanghai Port), Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Saša Kalajdžić (Stuttgart), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz)
Nordmazedonien
Tor: Stole Dimitrievski (Vallecano), Damjan Šiškovski (Doxa), Risto Jankov (Rabotnički)
Verteidigung: Stefan Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), Visar Musliu (Fehérvár), Egzon Bejtulai (Shkëndija), Kire Ristevski (Újpest), Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi), Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds)
Mittelfeld: Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Enis Bardhi (Levante), Stefan Spirovski (Larnaca), Boban Nikolov (Lecce), Tihomir Kostadinov (Ružomberok), Ferhan Hasani (Partizani), Eljif Elmas (Napoli), Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), Darko Čurlinov (Stuttgart), Marjan Radeski (Pandev)
Angriff: Goran Pandev (Genoa), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), Ivan Tričkovski (Larnaca), Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), Krste Velkovski (Sarajevo), Milan Ristovski (Trnava)
AUT 3:1 MKD 13.06 18:00 in București
NED 3:2 UKR 13.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
UKR 2:1 MKD 17.06 15:00 in București
NED 2:0 AUT 17.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
MKD 0:3 NED 21.06 18:00 in Amsterdam
UKR 0:1 AUT 21.06 18:00 in București